© 2016 by Activate Sport & Family

Monday 

8:00 - 9:00 

Functional Strength Class  

with  Martin Bakrov​

9:00- 10:00

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov​

10:00 - 11:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov

17:00 - 18:00

Strength & Stretching

with Toni Stoilkov

18:00 - 19:00

Strength & Stretching

with Toni Stoilkov

18:00 -19:00

Kettlebell Sport/ Girevoy Sport Class

with Desislava Puncheva

19:00 - 20:00

Strength & Stretching

with Toni Stoilkov

Tuesday 

 

8:00 - 9:00 

Bodyweight Conditioning

with Toni Stoilkov

9:00 - 10:00

Bodyweight Conditioning

with Toni Stoilkov

10:00- 11:00 

Bodyweight Conditioning

with Toni Stoilkov

17:00 - 18:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov

18:00 - 19:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov

19:00 - 20:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov

Wednesday  

 

8:00 - 9:00 

Be Your Best (HIIT)

with Desislava Puncheva

9:00 - 10:00

Be Your Best (HIIT)

with Desislava Puncheva

10:00 - 11:00 

Be Your Best (HIIT)

with Desislava Puncheva

 

17:00 - 18:00 

Bodyweight Conditioning

with Toni Stoilkov

18:00 - 19:00 

Bodyweight Conditioning

with Toni Stoilkov

19:00 - 20:00 

Bodyweight Conditioning

with Toni Stoilkov

Thursday 

 

8:00 - 9:00

Strength & Stretching

with Toni Stoilkov

9:00 - 10:00

Strength & Stretching

with Toni Stoilkov

10:00 - 11:00 

Strength & Stretching

with Toni Stoilkov

17:00 - 18:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov

18:00 - 19:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov

19:00 - 20:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov

Friday 

8:00 - 9:00 

Kettlebell Power

with Desislava Puncheva

9:00 - 10:00 

Kettlebell Power

with Desislava Puncheva

10:00 - 11:00

Kettlebell Power

with Desislava Puncheva

 

17:00 - 18:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov​

18:00 - 19:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov​

18:00 -19:00

Kettlebell Sport/ Girevoy Sport Class

with Desislava Puncheva

19:00 - 20:00 

Functional Strength Class

with Martin Bakrov​

Saturday

10:00 - 11:00

Bodyweight Conditioning

with Toni Stoilkov

11:00 - 12:00

Strength & Stretching

with Toni Stoilkov

 

Повече информация за тренировките ще намерите тук: ТРЕНИРОВКИТЕ

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White YouTube Icon